TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Media Converter
zoom_out_map
chevron_left chevron_right

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Media Converter

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3i, transfer distance: 100 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Single-mode, LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power

68,00 KM s PDV-om

58,12 KM Bez PDV-a

Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3i, transfer distance: 100 m, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Single-mode, LED indicators: Activity, Link, Power
UE-31059
5 Artikli
6935364072926
Brend
TP-Link
Wavelength
1550 nm
Data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
transfer distance
100 m
LED indicators
Activity